Tipsters

Tipsters can be sorted by Profit, by Yield and by Hit Rate in a specific time period.

Tipsters All picks Won Lost Average odds Profit
Bulgariapetkoff11086324291.901942.53
Netherlandsoracle4642292282.40862.67
Bulgariasoccerfan8654843411.83859.52
*Internationalussinsider4852761941.87698.02
Indiavije5703032572.09671.87
Germanydamir3762061321.77669.96
Bulgarialasvegas9455193901.91608.21
Romaniatritonal14185521.88559.38
Macedoniaportaltip6013072912.30553.56
United Kingdomhenry532571421021.91507.40
Romaniaalcuni225801373.03504.29
Bulgariakm4x214132761.82479.48
Romania000ver3881772092.66473.13
Nigeriaandy3381641662.40374.46
Nigeriamarthajohn148754523631.90367.42
Serbianikolasrb939474205142.38331.09
United Kingdom007picks9865311.82329.83
Cypruselectro0omer2661251222.39326.14
*Internationalvelos264129791.73304.18
Romaniaalexis10162881481182.16297.44
*Internationalinception14197381.55296.27
Nigeriajwaya9457371.98292.64
Serbiadrzakladjenje3411312092.86287.91
Portugalbetman3601581972.68285.76
Albaniaadijuve11057432.06281.99
Italyroberto2941441412.30279.08
Belgiumse7en3561462042.89269.35
Bulgaria0snake3332111221.78242.12
Braziljose8539462.82238.56
Bulgariaribamech7711538733.31237.13
Brazilzuzi14082431.72230.58
Germanytipster77203911032.51203.36
Bosnia and Herzegovinavanhelsing6846201.61189.92
Macedoniachipo4424191.98176.28
Macedoniastrcko10554482.03156.12
Croatiapropunter161141.92153.00
Bulgariaantaeus6852663902.78151.54
Brazilmarcelomtk28550331.81141.61
Mexicotipstermx6429312.45137.31
Serbiagorance2881561131.82136.46
Bulgariagladiator2817583872.49135.87
-Europeanraikkonen12558592.14126.83
Israelalkapro3619152.14126.68
Bulgariamenamons6024323.07115.35
Mexicojuanito8932553.29112.47
Peruklac3361871401.86105.88
Polanddominik201551.62104.42
Bulgariadmccooper7033282.05104.37
Ukrainebatya282081.72101.62
Ukrainebaros281891.75101.30
Serbiaroki903525101.6799.61
Georgiabrian814884611.9099.30
Italyrais7518092772.0299.23
Uruguayelitetips10356451.9898.15
Italycdbolletta4428121.6398.10
Italyspap9611161502.1895.95
Polandfacundoconte712065551.7792.10
Nigeriazak0073620121.6989.06
Croatiawizard7353034282.8389.05
Vietnamzhinfuncvn6928252.0684.12
Greeceaceman4120212.2679.35
Bulgariafootballtipster3119111.7479.15
Bulgariat1pstah4719263.0976.16
Bulgariacoldgold7035272.1475.78
Nigeriamattybank4291872222.3772.66
Italyonotanz15693.3872.15
Latviakickazz8845392.0271.52
Romaniaadrian1012892351.5364.72
Austriajakob191091.8261.77
-Europeanmidas4222022152.4560.60
*Internationalkaponi12759662.2258.21
Irelandhammer9031553.1954.85
Serbiadaxerman16693.0652.96
Icelanddexter12978501.8252.25
Colombiamsp201615962.1449.05
Finlandalle2916111.9248.37
Italytipstero11211351.9346.96
Macedoniaspkutano7523.0145.63
Nigeriaemmabest833201.7441.25
Swedenalkid3219121.9940.24
South Africarazf5227232.0139.32
Italygalste281991.8738.74
Vietnamclemenza5411.8733.76
Indonesiatipster467432.1232.50
Croatiadajkula2321021062.2230.17
Bulgariafilchev1977201281.9827.20
Turkeymaxbet2102.0324.20
Brazilronsow1101.9324.18
Romaniateo1171051.4323.70
Montenegroacotips1101.9322.32
Slovenianikodino9432.0720.90
*Internationalgecal785211.9620.00
Moroccodahrane448444392.3318.77
Italydavidenz9631.8317.45
Polandspooner5672892551.9316.35
Chilediegol6421.9012.95
Lithuaniaunclebets6733321.9112.75
Belgiumsnowmanny4221.929.50
Macedoniamihajlovs4619262.579.34
Nigeriahephiycoh4221.918.65
Germanykevwin3212.138.64
Perubettor2112.607.50
Serbiaacaklark173108601.587.25
-Europeanczapajew11741.913.74
Italywolfrain784111.593.30
Albaniasokol6101.643.20
Germanyrigadlez6321.813.00
Serbiagoku9895828261.952.97
Croatiatipix4222.062.30
Ukrainemakar5127714172531.802.11
Serbiajacksparrow3181911201.751.91
Russiasummon261881.611.77
Francesamdurance11652.180.45
Croatiabatecrew3211.470.30
Czech Republiclcslx1001.330.00
Croatiacarlitos1002.140.00
Indonesiaprediksitipster2001.590.00
Turkeymstckn3001.440.00
Bulgarianakatab863001.840.00
Croatiadonquixote13258712.35-0.33
Croatiahighlander2011.34-1.00
Kenyaahaya0011011.57-1.00
USAcopperfield12482.35-2.53
Ukraineottobets3012142.46-3.38
Turkeytortugabet3017.26-4.00
Serbiabacky9314483.37-4.92
Turkeybylucky82011.76-5.00
*Internationalcorner7stats1012.05-5.00
*Internationalhamkam5623332.62-5.11
Slovakiastripterix191081.74-5.59
Bulgariaquqi1012.30-7.00
Finlandkillbook1011.95-8.00
Irelandbarara5210551.93-9.43
United Kingdomvitodadon1012.90-10.00
Mauritiusadarsh981012.10-10.00
Nigeriasirtidem1011.39-10.00
United Kingdomserclo075013.45-10.00
Bulgariadominus17885772.01-10.12
Slovakiababetko4622232.26-10.27
Belgiumjulien878441.90-10.29
Romaniaflorininho6331.58-10.47
Hungaryzoki201271.83-10.61
Croatiagabrijel53041411582.52-11.64
Italytopalov15782.16-11.77
Bulgariavallvulkov3313152.28-12.00
Francepep0415581.98-12.20
Norwaydobermann201091.92-12.85
Serbiamihael8782022.67-13.00
*Internationalatakk8021.77-15.00
Nigeriaaltair694111.34-16.40
Germanysecret27058351.88-16.72
Romanianothingbutgoals8131.55-16.87
Swedentips4121.30-17.00
Switzerlandasagonos18891.72-17.26
Portugalbettorwin1012.45-20.00
Hungaryadamosz10551.83-20.72
Bosnia and Herzegovinastefan97czv10352.26-20.75
Mongoliabapuka6131.87-22.02
Bulgariathisisthelife9647482.06-22.61
Bulgariafcbayern1012.11-23.00
Serbiasexyzare6243.15-25.00
Kenyanixon5014661.84-27.18
Spain1x2picks10355471.93-28.39
Nigeriapatrick6941251.69-29.54
Macedoniasparrowdejan2811162.62-29.82
Portugalvargas715231.92-30.37
Serbiadechkicbgd3023.46-31.00
Polandcolumba10252.17-35.85
Slovakiabesttipshere3121.74-36.00
Kenyapatrick895121.96-36.40
Vietnambanker887241.99-37.25
Bulgariatoptip15566718363.55-38.54
Bulgariasors6934072671.78-38.82
Polandfootips1893121.74-39.60
Russiabeerlaf10453482.02-40.23
Polandpiekny6533301.89-43.83
Ukrainekensei9798942442.25-44.37
Greecearxondas3121.48-45.00
Netherlandsbigredhorse3317111.41-49.33
Hungarybigmac25232134891.79-52.14
Austriageri818351.96-52.40
Czech Republicmilan7810461.97-54.57
Nigeriandimeleok28245291.78-55.61
Spainmatador10140592.75-58.25
Venezuelasoccerbetslatam16861.64-61.31
Nigeriaprospurs1913671.91-62.46
Romanianiros8616792.05-64.90
Spaindgb1737632422.65-65.71
Germanycapitan12485371.38-68.91
Nigeriaakalugo14482551.64-72.62
Croatiadzijo4031.91-73.00
Nigeriaariussx1217112.09-74.47
United Kingdomemma13581.96-78.07
Sloveniabetsportsi3011132.13-80.70
Serbianinhoooo9340522.20-82.73
Kenyafutbal25416265952.50-84.37
Serbianikolinho106925432.97-85.51
Italypavel7010643421.84-87.67
Macedonialakers289182.36-88.10
Netherlandskarera4812323.64-92.02
Francesatch10458371.63-95.31
*Internationalalexcosta1917676912.25-95.86
Spaingomerobets7162.03-97.70
Bulgarialosel777141.94-98.25
Romaniagamesetmatch16674872.19-101.58
Macedoniakire4018222.18-103.79
Serbiastefanelo9114591.99-103.93
Bosnia and Herzegovinajontips2841211572.53-104.25
Nigeriajosh5929281.96-104.56
Albaniamessi13671.86-108.05
Polandfarciarz3716192.20-109.57
Netherlandssanne17891.76-109.87
Indonesiaagung8512134863.38-116.47
Slovakiaferi6092043913.33-116.81
Indiaprashnath10928763.81-116.94
Azerbaijancapper86266175841.57-119.36
Portugalronaldo710446582.33-120.91
Indonesiajessie221510441562.25-126.96
Croatia20legend6829332.03-130.52
Indiashalabh136430301.89-135.56
Netherlandsmegatipster243901452.86-136.26
Bulgariaboro15018231.93-136.45
Serbiamemmo862411131.79-136.86
Canadafrank185671102.83-139.26
Argentinascola14591.63-141.20
Serbiaquidproquo8736451.97-145.36
Irangoodhyip3712131.44-147.18
Nigeriatobenco10166621023.37-151.30
Greecerooney508172.23-151.36
Spaindonald8171.96-154.05
United Kingdomovechkin018236462.31-156.67
Nigeriaoghifo18492871.97-158.80
Serbiatrsa863518171.76-161.36
Albaniaosasuna4811353.08-175.20
Indonesiaferdy7811855521.88-176.41
Albaniatipingmaster2791221402.07-179.79
Bulgarianasko338544351.58-182.28
Serbiakraalj15543983.57-187.27
Spainsst135319323.00-190.53
Macedoniabetnow13691482152.58-195.27
Nigeriaezekielil4742382102.01-195.45
Canadarony191711142.75-211.57
Germanywindrawwin2591211322.24-214.32
Belgiumbruda14072672.05-215.72
Italypueblo15164621.77-216.91
Indiam5nutd4515231.85-249.33
Nigerialiu111336753.06-262.41
Serbiavrabac1010837672.52-262.99
Germanymilka5212083052.85-264.02
Ukrainefocus7335381.88-268.51
Croatiabaldeagle5117342.16-285.50
Croatiamarkec24084918261.82-295.60
Italygodfather180691022.69-299.26
Serbiakovalski13663671.98-304.18
Belaruswannagol4814292.19-308.17
Nigeriaengrlookman876326371.98-315.72
Mexicoarchildo16259982.04-353.01
Hungary10inchpow9430632.56-385.38
Lithuanianedaxx5252922171.81-392.63
Polandirgo14660822.17-394.59
Bulgariakoki19892701031662.61-414.00
Indiagambler42017790842.14-423.57
Bulgariajohn5232472722.29-440.90
Greecetheplayer255130951.63-441.32
Hungaryclone3921422432.87-443.27
Polandjoeblack5222332852.49-455.50
Macedoniacatalonec4ever244841562.77-460.41
Bulgariadayanrs6813623071.89-481.85
Singaporemorata295871953.34-485.67
Netherlandsgvdw3661351531.88-489.12
Francediawara12537852.96-491.38
Croatiabajo713312041251.67-499.86
Serbiakeysersoze4072041841.88-567.77
Polandartson9111840702.17-646.50
Germanygimatu9428652.48-650.30
Tunisiadocelyes209931132.13-659.96
Russiagoldenleo5172392552.05-749.65
Bulgariafifi700237981282.12-777.70
Indonesiavictory147093003412.09-1007.35
Franceraybets2951101832.49-1111.91
Lithuaniawtrylika6763373281.98-1172.19
-Europeanstark5971018299977571.86-1239.29
Bulgarialiverpool12666126492.09-1317.90
Bulgariaivantsochev7072803792.25-1595.50
Albanianistaone12235596492.20-1764.02
Greecealepou12307154471.56-2591.61


On Football-Predictions.co you can probably find the best football tipsters in the world and get inspired from them. Thanks to the great statistics system that our football predictions site has, the punter can sort the top football tipsters by profit, by yield or by hit rate in a specific time period. This makes it easy for the punter to choose the football tipster and view his free football predictions and to get inspired before he makes a real bet. Want to become a football tipster and win real money prizes from us? Join the best tipster competition and you will have a big chance to win monthly money prizes. Join The Bettors.Club!
Football-Predictions.co does not provide gambling or gaming services, you cannot deposit or lose money on this site, everything is free and always will be. Our site is a sports entertainment and informational website, while odds and football predictions are a part of that entertainment and information. Please check the laws and regulations in your own residence country to find out if you are allowed to bet online and if any bookmaker presented in our site is allowed in your country because the law differs from country to country.